2007 Volvo In Spokane, WA For Sale

(22 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2007 Volvo V50 - Spokane, WA
3
  • station wagon
  • 864 below average
  • 6,450 good
  • Spokane, WA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 864 below average station wagon
2007 volvo v50 - spokane, wacool cars llcspokane, wa 99202ph: 5098507151web: www. Leather, clean interior, nearly new tires, turbo, runs great, and very safe!!! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
6,450 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at freeclassifieds.com
2007 Volvo S40 T5 - AWD T5 4dr Sedan
1
  • sedan 160,914
  • 2,043 below average
  • 3,850 great
  • Spokane, WA
  • carsforsale.com
  • 2,043 below average sedan 160,914 gasoline grey automatic
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
3,850 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at carsforsale.com
2007 Volvo S40 - Spokane, WA
1
  • sedan
  • 2,043 below average
  • 3,850 great
  • Spokane, WA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 2,043 below average sedan
2007 volvo s40 - spokane, wacliff's qualty auto salesspokane, wa 99207ph: 5094820000web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
3,850 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at freeclassifieds.com
2007 Volvo XC90 - Spokane, WA
3
  • suv
  • 7,995 fair
  • Spokane, WA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
7,995 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at freeclassifieds.com
2007 Volvo XC90
3
  • suv
  • Spokane, WA
  • carsdirect.com
  • suv red automatic
A clickit auto wandermerea is proud to be an automotive leader in spokane, wa. Clickit auto & rv's is a new & useda spokanea rv dealership,a and aa used car dealer in spokane, wa. We offer a huge selection ofa quality used cars,a trucks, suvs, rvs, and motorcycles. Spokane, wa 99218and are available by phone ata 509-242-3234.
Spokane, WASpokane, WA at carsdirect.com
Google Ads
2007 Volvo XC70 2.5T
3
  • suv 122,429
  • 9,875 high price
  • Spokane, WA
  • getauto.com
  • suv 122,429 gasoline blue manual
We have been providing the highest quality used cars, trucks, and suv's to the spokane/north idaho/montana/oregon/ and western washington area since 1981. Power Windows✔ Heated Seats✔ Climate Control✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
9,875 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at getauto.com
2007 Volvo C70 - Spokane, WA
3
  • coupe
  • 8,950 fair
  • Spokane, WA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • coupe
2007 volvo c70 - spokane, wacool cars llcspokane, wa 99202ph: 5098507151web: www. Leather, heated seats, power hard top, aftermarket rims w/ great tires, and fantastic overall condition!!! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Heated Seats✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
8,950 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at freeclassifieds.com
2007 Volvo XC90 3.2
3
  • suv 104,820
  • Spokane, WA
  • getauto.com
  • suv 104,820 gasoline red automatic
A clickit auto wandermerea is proud to be an automotive leader in spokane, wa. Clickit auto & rv's is a new & useda spokanea rv dealership,a and aa used car dealer in spokane, wa. We offer a huge selection ofa quality used cars,a trucks, suvs, rvs, and motorcycles. Spokane, wa 99218and are available by phone ata 509-242-3234. Prices exclude tax, title, and license. Any agreement is subject to execution of contract documents. Every reasonable effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this data. Please verify any information in question with a dealership sales representative. A dealer documentary service fee of up to $150 may be added to the sale price or capitalized cost. Heated Seats
Spokane, WASpokane, WA at getauto.com
2007 Volvo C70 T5 - T5 2dr Convertible
3
  • convertible 119,000
  • 8,950 fair
  • Spokane, WA
  • carsforsale.com
  • convertible 119,000 gasoline black automatic
Leather, heated seats, power hard top, aftermarket rims w/ great tires, and fantastic overall condition!!! Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Heated Seats✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
8,950 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at carsforsale.com
2007 Volvo S80 V8
2
  • sedan 68,553
  • Spokane, WA
  • getauto.com
  • sedan 68,553 gasoline white automatic
This volvo s80 delivers a gas v8 4. 4l/269 engine powering this automatic transmission.
Spokane, WASpokane, WA at getauto.com
2007 Volvo S80 V8
2
  • sedan 68,553
  • Spokane, WA
  • getauto.com
  • sedan 68,553 gasoline white automatic
This volvo s80 delivers a gas v8 4. 4l/269 engine powering this automatic transmission.
Spokane, WASpokane, WA at getauto.com
2007 Volvo S40 - Spokane Valley, WA
3
  • sedan
  • 6,995 high price
  • Spokane, WA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan
2007 volvo s40 - spokane valley, wanew deal used carsspokane valley, wa 99016ph: 5099277286web: www. Due to the high volume of vehicles we sell, both retail & wholesale, we realize that there maybe an occasional error in advertisement.
6,995 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at freeclassifieds.com
2007 Volvo XC90 3.2
3
  • suv 102,620
  • 10,980 high price
  • Spokane, WA
  • getauto.com
  • suv 102,620 gasoline red automatic
Prices exclude tax, title, and license. Any agreement is subject to execution of contract documents. Every reasonable effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this data. Please verify any information in question with a dealership sales representative. A dealer documentary service fee of up to $150 may be added to the sale price or capitalized cost. Heated Seats
10,980 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at getauto.com
2007 Volvo XC70 Cross Country
3
  • suv 122,429
  • 9,875 high price
  • Spokane, WA
  • autoshopper.com
  • suv 122,429 blue automatic
2007 volvo xc70 review this car review is specific to this model, not the actual vehicle for sale. The volvo xc70 is a crossover vehicle between an suv and a wagon. The xc70 has very much the body of a wagon, but it also has a higher ground clearance at 8. 2-inches, suv styling, and the ability to carry up to seven passengers. It is all-wheel drive and has a 208 hp turbocharged 2. 5-liter inline-five-cylinder engine. It comes with a geartronic five-speed automatic transmission that has manual gear selection. Safety features include electronic stability control, side-impact and side curtain airbags, and all-disc antilock brakes with electronic brake-force distribution. For 2007, the volvo xc70 receives standard a tire pressure monitor, stability and traction control. Anti-lock Brakes
9,875 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at autoshopper.com
2007 Volvo XC90 V8
3
  • suv 95,804
  • 11,490 overpriced
  • Spokane, WA
  • getauto.com
  • suv 95,804 diesel green automatic
We have been providing the highest quality used cars, trucks, and suv's to the spokane/north idaho/montana/oregon/ and western washington area since 1981.
11,490 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at getauto.com
  • suv
  • 9,875 high price
  • Spokane, WA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
2007 volvo xc70 - spokane, waautomotive specialties auto salesspokane, wa 99218ph: 5094845000web: https://www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
9,875 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
  • 11,490 overpriced
  • Spokane, WA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
2007 volvo xc90 - spokane, waautomotive specialties auto salesspokane, wa 99218ph: 5094845000web: https://www.
11,490 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan 82,392
  • 11,995 overpriced
  • Spokane, WA
  • auto.com
  • sedan 82,392 diesel gold automatic
Another example of a quality vehilce at a great price. Email, call, or text. Excellent condition. Brent Blevins.  More.
11,995 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at auto.com
  • suv 122,429
  • 9,875 high price
  • Spokane, WA
  • carsforsale.com
  • suv 122,429 gasoline blue automatic
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
9,875 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at carsforsale.com
  • suv 124,000
  • 9,950 high price
  • Spokane, WA
  • carsforsale.com
  • suv 124,000 diesel red automatic
Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
9,950 Spokane, WASpokane, WA at carsforsale.com
Google Ads
  • 1
  • 2
  • Next →